Scorer (Stürmer und Verteidiger) 2009/2010 (Archiv)

Rang Nachname Vorname Mannschaft Punkte Tore Assists
1 Hammerle Robert Hubertus Apfeltrang 78 49 29
2 Kittel Andreas Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 60 40 20
3 Eckert (Kron) Dominik Dachser Tornados Kempten 57 41 16
4 Dick Alexander ESK Piranhas Kempten 54 33 21
5 Richter Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 53 29 24
6 Richter Simon Hubertus Apfeltrang 48 31 17
7 Nuffer Andreas Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 45 27 18
8 Modosch Manfred Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 44 23 21
9 Schwed Patrick Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 43 28 15
10 Spiegl Charly Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 42 20 22
11 Beck Florian EC Obergünzburg 41 26 15
12 Zykov Sergej ESK Piranhas Kempten 41 22 19
13 Hiltensperger Tobias ESK Piranhas Kempten 39 29 10
14 Dietrich Heinrich Hubertus Apfeltrang 38 6 32
15 Reisach Jürgen Hubertus Apfeltrang 32 21 11
16 Matern Bruno Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 31 18 13
17 Stölzle Wolfgang Waschbären Memmingen 31 18 13
18 Lempenauer Florian Dachser Tornados Kempten 31 18 13
19 Schiebel Roland EC Obergünzburg 31 16 15
20 Zykov Kirill ESK Piranhas Kempten 31 14 17
21 Bechler Waldemar All-Geier EC Kempten 30 28 2
22 Stellmach Andreas Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 29 21 8
23 Keckeisen Tom Waschbären Memmingen 29 17 12
24 Zobel Jürgen SV 29 Kempten 27 18 9
25 Heisler Raffael EC Obergünzburg 27 17 10
26 Kesel Markus SV 29 Kempten 26 16 10
27 Filser Johannes ESK Piranhas Kempten 25 16 9
28 Dietrich Silvio All-Geier EC Kempten 25 12 13
29 Polotzek Stephan Waschbären Memmingen 24 17 7
30 Wachter Andreas Sauriers Kempten 24 13 11
31 Stolzenberger Dominik EC Obergünzburg 24 13 11
32 Rampp Achim Waschbären Memmingen 24 9 15
33 Freidl Thomas SV 29 Kempten 23 17 6
34 Steinacher Sebastian Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 23 10 13
35 Reis Matthias Waschbären Memmingen 23 10 13
36 Piechot Thomas Cosmos Eich Kempten 22 15 7
37 Gießhammer Thomas Cosmos Eich Kempten 20 14 6
38 Zengerle Andreas ESK Piranhas Kempten 20 12 8
39 Hartmann Christoph Greuter Hechte 19 17 2
40 Thierer Stefan TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 19 14 5
41 Kutschera Philipp EC Obergünzburg 19 10 9
42 Scholz Rainer All-Geier EC Kempten 19 4 15
43 Zengerle Manfred ESK Piranhas Kempten 19 3 16
44 Kraus Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 18 13 5
45 Munzig Holger Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 18 8 10
46 Erhart Christian Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 17 11 6
47 Wilczek Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 16 10 6
48 Rathke Oliver ESK Piranhas Kempten 16 10 6
49 Wenk Oliver Dachser Tornados Kempten 16 9 7
50 Häckelsmiller Jürgen Sauriers Kempten 16 8 8
51 Barnsteiner Ulrich Hubertus Apfeltrang 15 6 9
52 Steinert Felix Hubertus Apfeltrang 14 3 11
53 Haak Christian Dachser Tornados Kempten 13 11 2
54 Griesmann Simpert Greuter Hechte 13 8 5
55 Hofmann Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 13 8 5
56 Holzer Martin TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 13 7 6
57 Bornschlegl Florian Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 13 7 6
58 Brutscher Christian EC Obergünzburg 13 6 7
59 Hartmann Stefan Greuter Hechte 13 6 7
60 Kohn Thomas Hubertus Apfeltrang 12 8 4
61 Schweikert Mario Waschbären Memmingen 12 8 4
62 Bühler Michael ESK Piranhas Kempten 12 5 7
63 Reisacher Thomas Dachser Tornados Kempten 12 4 8
64 Rampp Robin Waschbären Memmingen 12 4 8
65 Wenk Florian Dachser Tornados Kempten 12 2 10
66 Schöler Thomas Sauriers Kempten 11 9 2
67 Tippelt Holger EC Obergünzburg 11 8 3
68 Ostler Christian Cosmos Eich Kempten 11 6 5
69 Schmid Robert Sauriers Kempten 11 5 6
70 Wachter Daniel Greuter Hechte 10 6 4
71 Sandt Christian SV 29 Kempten 10 5 5
72 Kerliess Lothar All-Geier EC Kempten 10 4 6
73 Zeh Marcus SSV Niedersonthofen 10 4 6
74 Häring Bernhard EC Obergünzburg 10 4 6
75 Deuschle Michael TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 10 3 7
76 Lempenauer Christian Dachser Tornados Kempten 10 3 7
77 Herbertz Andreas TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 9 8 1
78 Hailer Jürgen EC Obergünzburg 9 7 2
79 Manca Marco Waschbären Memmingen 9 5 4
80 Kissner Marco Waschbären Memmingen 9 5 4
81 Hörburger Bernd ESK Piranhas Kempten 9 5 4
82 Immler Thomas All-Geier EC Kempten 9 4 5
83 Ruf Gerold Sauriers Kempten 9 4 5
84 Schüler Dominic Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 9 4 5
85 Grillinger Manfred ESK Piranhas Kempten 9 3 6
86 Krumm Markus Hubertus Apfeltrang 9 2 7
87 Weyrauch Martin EC Obergünzburg 9 2 7
88 Kalchschmid Andreas SSV Niedersonthofen 8 8 0
89 Nägele Adrian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 8 6 2
90 Edelmann Florian Waschbären Memmingen 8 5 3
91 Immler Norbert SSV Niedersonthofen 8 5 3
92 Knäbler Günter Sauriers Kempten 8 5 3
93 Suiter Thomas Hubertus Apfeltrang 8 3 5
94 Duchardt Oliver Dachser Tornados Kempten 8 3 5
95 Pelzl Thomas Waschbären Memmingen 8 3 5
96 Distel Herbert Hubertus Apfeltrang 8 3 5
97 Schütz Leo Cosmos Eich Kempten 7 6 1
98 Endras Christian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 7 5 2
99 Hampel Alex SV 29 Kempten 7 5 2
100 Zeidler Thomas SV 29 Kempten 7 5 2
101 Kittel Gerald SSV Niedersonthofen 7 5 2
102 Gröschl Bernd Sauriers Kempten 7 4 3
103 Köpf Jürgen SV 29 Kempten 7 3 4
104 Felder Robert EC Obergünzburg 7 2 5
105 Gauckel Florian Sauriers Kempten 7 2 5
106 Schlachter Matthias Sauriers Kempten 7 2 5
107 Bircheneder Erwin TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 7 1 6
108 Kennerknecht Markus Cosmos Eich Kempten 6 5 1
109 Schmiedel Marco All-Geier EC Kempten 6 4 2
110 Dietz Christian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 6 4 2
111 Müller Lothar Sauriers Kempten 6 3 3
112 Kiesel Magnus SSV Niedersonthofen 6 3 3
113 Hoffmann Oliver SSV Niedersonthofen 6 3 3
114 Reichl Günther Hubertus Apfeltrang 6 3 3
115 Riepl Tobias SSV Niedersonthofen 6 3 3
116 Mitschka Holger Waschbären Memmingen 6 2 4
117 Rink Phillip SV 29 Kempten 6 2 4
118 Friedrich Markus EC Obergünzburg 5 5 0
119 Messmer Robert Dachser Tornados Kempten 5 4 1
120 Martin Matthias EC Obergünzburg 5 4 1
121 Ottenbreit Peter Sauriers Kempten 5 4 1
122 Römer Marcel All-Geier EC Kempten 5 3 2
123 Ferstl Florian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 5 3 2
124 Edelmann Markus Waschbären Memmingen 5 2 3
125 Stadler Johannes ESK Piranhas Kempten 5 2 3
126 Annasenz Markus All-Geier EC Kempten 5 1 4
127 Wartosch Nico SV 29 Kempten 5 1 4
128 Ender Roland Cosmos Eich Kempten 4 4 0
129 Grillinger Markus ESK Piranhas Kempten 4 3 1
130 Lenze Markus Sauriers Kempten 4 2 2
131 Hartmann Tobias Greuter Hechte 4 2 2
132 Gourguis Alex Greuter Hechte 4 2 2
133 Pöppel Harald Cosmos Eich Kempten 4 2 2
134 Steinmetz Oliver Dachser Tornados Kempten 4 1 3
135 Bircheneder Max TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 4 1 3
136 Zinnecker Michael TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 4 0 4
137 Alber Peter EC Obergünzburg 3 3 0
138 Maier Winfried TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 3 3 0
139 Olszewski Jürgen Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 3 3 0
140 Erhart Markus Cosmos Eich Kempten 3 3 0
141 Moser Michael Waschbären Memmingen 3 2 1
142 Wegmann Thomas EC Obergünzburg 3 2 1
143 Kurzemann Guido Sauriers Kempten 3 2 1
144 Kiesel Tobias SSV Niedersonthofen 3 2 1
145 Laggies Stefan TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 3 2 1
146 Glaser Peter SSV Niedersonthofen 3 2 1
147 Greiter Felix SSV Niedersonthofen 3 1 2
148 Hartmann Florian Greuter Hechte 3 1 2
149 Merkle Michael TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 3 1 2
150 Fleschutz Andreas EC Obergünzburg 3 0 3
151 Schmidt Manfred Dachser Tornados Kempten 3 0 3
152 Krosny Adam SV 29 Kempten 3 0 3
153 Aniskin Eugen Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 3 0 3
154 Hofmann Frank Cosmos Eich Kempten 3 0 3
155 Reger Thomas SSV Niedersonthofen 2 2 0
156 Wilsdorf Mathias All-Geier EC Kempten 2 2 0
157 Förtsch Andreas Sauriers Kempten 2 2 0
158 Stetter Markus Waschbären Memmingen 2 2 0
159 Herbrik Günter Waschbären Memmingen 2 1 1
160 Pätzold Dominik TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 2 1 1
161 Städele Christian All-Geier EC Kempten 2 1 1
162 Kroeschell Michael Waschbären Memmingen 2 1 1
163 Sirch Bernhard ESK Piranhas Kempten 2 1 1
164 Bodenmüller Werner SSV Niedersonthofen 2 1 1
165 Kirchmann Tobias Cosmos Eich Kempten 2 1 1
166 Hess Bernd Cosmos Eich Kempten 2 1 1
167 Rekofsky Markus Cosmos Eich Kempten 2 1 1
168 Dietrich Norbert Hubertus Apfeltrang 2 1 1
169 Spranger Markus Cosmos Eich Kempten 2 1 1
170 Glogowski Otto Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 2 0 2
171 Fritsche Günther Sauriers Kempten 2 0 2
172 Kunerth Bernhard Cosmos Eich Kempten 2 0 2
173 Adamer Andreas Waschbären Memmingen 1 1 0
174 Mayer Christian Dachser Tornados Kempten 1 1 0
175 Kohler Wolfgang Sauriers Kempten 1 1 0
176 Mitterwald Alexander Sauriers Kempten 1 1 0
177 Leiner Thomas SSV Niedersonthofen 1 1 0
178 Schmid Robert TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 1 1 0
179 Wiedemann Christian Greuter Hechte 1 1 0
180 Barnsteiner Michael Hubertus Apfeltrang 1 1 0
181 Mayer Christian Greuter Hechte 1 1 0
182 Zeberle Michael Greuter Hechte 1 1 0
183 Scheffer Konstantin Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 0 1
184 Nissels Joachim All-Geier EC Kempten 1 0 1
185 Bayer Klaus Sauriers Kempten 1 0 1
186 Hörmann Rainer Waschbären Memmingen 1 0 1
187 Balwar Daniel SV 29 Kempten 1 0 1
188 Stoll Matthias SSV Niedersonthofen 1 0 1
189 Dötterl Bernd SSV Niedersonthofen 1 0 1
190 Pistel Andreas SV 29 Kempten 1 0 1
191 Brüstle Sebastian Greuter Hechte 1 0 1
192 Hartmann Markus Greuter Hechte 1 0 1
193 Merz Simon Greuter Hechte 1 0 1