Scorer (Stürmer und Verteidiger) 2010/2011 (Archiv)

Rang Nachname Vorname Mannschaft Punkte Tore Assists
1 Schwed Patrick Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 32 20 12
2 Hammerle Robert Hubertus Apfeltrang 25 18 7
3 Nuffer Andreas Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 24 19 5
4 Filser Johannes ESK Piranhas Kempten 23 17 6
5 Richter Simon Hubertus Apfeltrang 20 12 8
6 Reis Matthias Waschbären Memmingen 20 11 9
7 Spiegl Charly Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 20 7 13
8 Edelmann Florian Waschbären Memmingen 19 9 10
9 Matern Bruno Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 18 12 6
10 Oppitz (Paul) Torsten Hubertus Apfeltrang 18 10 8
11 Spengler Uwe Sauriers Kempten 17 13 4
12 Steinert Felix Hubertus Apfeltrang 17 6 11
13 Stellmach Andreas Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 16 12 4
14 Blum Jörg All-Geier EC Kempten 15 10 5
15 Stölzle Wolfgang Waschbären Memmingen 15 6 9
16 Hartmann Christoph Greuter Hechte 15 6 9
17 Haak Christian Dachser Tornados Kempten 14 10 4
18 Dick Alexander ESK Piranhas Kempten 14 10 4
19 Dietrich Silvio All-Geier EC Kempten 14 9 5
20 Richter Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 13 11 2
21 Zykov Sergej ESK Piranhas Kempten 13 8 5
22 Beck Florian EC Obergünzburg 13 8 5
23 Barnsteiner Ulrich Hubertus Apfeltrang 13 7 6
24 Fitz Manuel Hubertus Apfeltrang 13 4 9
25 Kerliess Lothar All-Geier EC Kempten 13 4 9
26 Reisach Jürgen Hubertus Apfeltrang 12 11 1
27 Kutschera Philipp EC Obergünzburg 12 8 4
28 Zeh Marcus SSV Niedersonthofen 12 7 5
29 Modl Florian ESK Piranhas Kempten 12 5 7
30 Schweikert Mario Waschbären Memmingen 12 4 8
31 Zykov Kirill ESK Piranhas Kempten 12 4 8
32 Gießhammer Thomas Cosmos Eich Kempten 11 8 3
33 Griesmann Simpert Greuter Hechte 11 8 3
34 Herbertz Andreas TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 11 8 3
35 Rampp Achim Waschbären Memmingen 11 8 3
36 Gauckel Florian Sauriers Kempten 11 6 5
37 Keckeisen Tom Waschbären Memmingen 10 7 3
38 Thierer Stefan TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 10 7 3
39 Freidl Thomas SV 29 Kempten 10 7 3
40 Wenk Florian Dachser Tornados Kempten 10 6 4
41 Brutscher Thomas Sauriers Kempten 10 5 5
42 Holzer Martin TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 10 5 5
43 Stadler Johannes ESK Piranhas Kempten 10 5 5
44 Wachter Andreas Sauriers Kempten 10 2 8
45 Bechler Waldemar All-Geier EC Kempten 9 9 0
46 Kissner Marco Waschbären Memmingen 9 7 2
47 Hartmann Stefan Greuter Hechte 9 7 2
48 Kesel Markus SV 29 Kempten 9 7 2
49 Greiter Felix SSV Niedersonthofen 9 5 4
50 Helmer Marc-Oliver Inferno Füssen 9 5 4
51 Mayr Maximilian ESK Piranhas Kempten 9 5 4
52 Kohn Thomas Hubertus Apfeltrang 9 3 6
53 Wenk Oliver Dachser Tornados Kempten 9 3 6
54 Eckert (Kron) Dominik Dachser Tornados Kempten 8 6 2
55 Schöler Thomas Sauriers Kempten 8 6 2
56 Hiltensperger Tobias ESK Piranhas Kempten 8 5 3
57 Rathke Oliver ESK Piranhas Kempten 8 5 3
58 Hynek Tobias Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 8 5 3
59 Schüler Dominic Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 8 4 4
60 Schmiedel Marco All-Geier EC Kempten 7 5 2
61 Knäbler Günter Sauriers Kempten 7 4 3
62 Stolzenberger Dominik EC Obergünzburg 7 4 3
63 Wachter Daniel Greuter Hechte 7 4 3
64 Lempenauer Christian Dachser Tornados Kempten 7 3 4
65 Thönessen Thomas Inferno Füssen 7 3 4
66 Munzig Holger Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 7 2 5
67 Schiebel Roland EC Obergünzburg 6 5 1
68 Immler Norbert SSV Niedersonthofen 6 5 1
69 Schmid Robert Sauriers Kempten 6 4 2
70 Müller Oliver Waschbären Memmingen 6 4 2
71 Geiger Christian ESK Piranhas Kempten 6 4 2
72 Hartmann Bernhard Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 6 4 2
73 Köpf Jürgen SV 29 Kempten 6 3 3
74 Scholz Rainer All-Geier EC Kempten 6 3 3
75 Müller Patrick SV 29 Kempten 6 3 3
76 Römer Marcel All-Geier EC Kempten 6 3 3
77 Keller Jürgen Waschbären Memmingen 6 2 4
78 Hartmann Florian Greuter Hechte 6 2 4
79 Wilczek Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 6 1 5
80 Dietrich Heinrich Hubertus Apfeltrang 6 0 6
81 Häckelsmiller Jürgen Sauriers Kempten 5 5 0
82 Ferstl Florian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 5 5 0
83 Hetterich Sebastian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 5 4 1
84 Kalchschmid Andreas SSV Niedersonthofen 5 4 1
85 Brutscher Christian EC Obergünzburg 5 4 1
86 Gerber Marc Inferno Füssen 5 4 1
87 Klotz Philipp Inferno Füssen 5 4 1
88 Erhart Christian Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 5 3 2
89 Reger Thomas SSV Niedersonthofen 5 3 2
90 Heisler Raffael EC Obergünzburg 5 3 2
91 Martin Matthias EC Obergünzburg 5 3 2
92 Gil Jochen Hubertus Apfeltrang 5 3 2
93 Dietz Christian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 5 2 3
94 Nissels Joachim All-Geier EC Kempten 5 2 3
95 Saur Matthias Greuter Hechte 5 2 3
96 Zobel Jürgen SV 29 Kempten 5 2 3
97 Erhart Markus Cosmos Eich Kempten 5 1 4
98 Mitschka Holger Waschbären Memmingen 5 1 4
99 Herbrik Günter Waschbären Memmingen 5 1 4
100 Kiesel Magnus SSV Niedersonthofen 4 4 0
101 Gröschl Bernd Sauriers Kempten 4 4 0
102 Aniskin Eugen Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 4 3 1
103 Merk Manuel Waschbären Memmingen 4 3 1
104 Bircheneder Erwin TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 4 3 1
105 Hartmann Markus Greuter Hechte 4 3 1
106 Zengerle Andreas ESK Piranhas Kempten 4 3 1
107 Kennerknecht Martin Inferno Füssen 4 3 1
108 Hoffmann Oliver SSV Niedersonthofen 4 2 2
109 Riepl Tobias SSV Niedersonthofen 4 2 2
110 Kunerth Bernhard Cosmos Eich Kempten 4 2 2
111 Wirth Alex Cosmos Eich Kempten 4 2 2
112 Müller Florian ESK Piranhas Kempten 4 2 2
113 Bircheneder Max TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 4 2 2
114 Steinmetz Oliver Dachser Tornados Kempten 4 1 3
115 Krumm Markus Hubertus Apfeltrang 4 1 3
116 Hartmann Tobias Greuter Hechte 3 3 0
117 Endras Christian TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 3 2 1
118 Fritsche Günther Sauriers Kempten 3 2 1
119 Heinold Dominik EC Obergünzburg 3 2 1
120 Immler Thomas All-Geier EC Kempten 3 2 1
121 Reisacher Thomas Dachser Tornados Kempten 3 1 2
122 Olszewski Jürgen Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 3 1 2
123 Hailer Jürgen EC Obergünzburg 3 1 2
124 Müller Lothar Sauriers Kempten 3 1 2
125 Hess Bernd Cosmos Eich Kempten 3 1 2
126 Kral Mathias EC Obergünzburg 3 1 2
127 Wallner Mathias All-Geier EC Kempten 3 1 2
128 Hörburger Bernd ESK Piranhas Kempten 3 0 3
129 Lenze Markus Sauriers Kempten 3 0 3
130 Annasenz Markus All-Geier EC Kempten 3 0 3
131 Wiedemann Christian Greuter Hechte 3 0 3
132 Miorin Tim Inferno Füssen 2 2 0
133 Ruf Gerold Sauriers Kempten 2 2 0
134 Rampp Manuel Waschbären Memmingen 2 2 0
135 Wegmann Thomas EC Obergünzburg 2 2 0
136 Grillinger Markus ESK Piranhas Kempten 2 2 0
137 Deuschle Michael TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 2 2 0
138 Frenzel Florian Inferno Füssen 2 2 0
139 Hampel Alex SV 29 Kempten 2 1 1
140 Bornschlegl Florian Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 2 1 1
141 Mayer Christian Dachser Tornados Kempten 2 1 1
142 Steinacher Sebastian Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 2 1 1
143 Duchardt Oliver Dachser Tornados Kempten 2 1 1
144 Modosch Manfred Taxi Pepe Drivers Kaufbeuren 2 1 1
145 Kohler Wolfgang Sauriers Kempten 2 1 1
146 Barnsteiner Michael Hubertus Apfeltrang 2 1 1
147 Weyrauch Martin EC Obergünzburg 2 1 1
148 Schütz Leo Cosmos Eich Kempten 2 1 1
149 Bodenmüller Werner SSV Niedersonthofen 2 1 1
150 Hiemer Maximilian SV 29 Kempten 2 1 1
151 Stetter Robert EC Obergünzburg 2 1 1
152 Adamer Andreas Dachser Tornados Kempten 2 1 1
153 Zinnecker Michael TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 2 1 1
154 Mayer Christian Greuter Hechte 2 1 1
155 Rink Phillip SV 29 Kempten 2 1 1
156 Sirch Bernhard ESK Piranhas Kempten 2 0 2
157 Häring Bernhard EC Obergünzburg 2 0 2
158 Mitterwald Alexander Sauriers Kempten 2 0 2
159 Maurer Daniel SV 29 Kempten 2 0 2
160 Zeidler Thomas SV 29 Kempten 1 1 0
161 Peuker Marco TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 1 1 0
162 Ottenbreit Peter Sauriers Kempten 1 1 0
163 Tippelt Holger EC Obergünzburg 1 1 0
164 Gaiser Michael Sauriers Kempten 1 1 0
165 Kennerknecht Markus Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 1 0
166 Spranger Markus Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 1 0
167 Kittel Gerald SSV Niedersonthofen 1 1 0
168 Scheffer Konstantin Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 1 0
169 Walther Patrick Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 1 0
170 Kirchmann Tobias Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 1 0
171 Scherebzor Vladimir Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 1 0
172 Stetter Markus Waschbären Memmingen 1 1 0
173 Schmid Michael SV 29 Kempten 1 1 0
174 Cato Sebastian SV 29 Kempten 1 1 0
175 Ziegler Mathias Inferno Füssen 1 1 0
176 Gourguis Alex Greuter Hechte 1 1 0
177 Städele Christian All-Geier EC Kempten 1 1 0
178 Pannewasch Martin Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 1 0
179 Eberle Norbert Greuter Hechte 1 1 0
180 Baumhauer Michael SV 29 Kempten 1 0 1
181 Herb Florian Inferno Füssen 1 0 1
182 Sammadossi Nikolai Inferno Füssen 1 0 1
183 Bircheneder Stefan Inferno Füssen 1 0 1
184 Wartosch Nico SV 29 Kempten 1 0 1
185 Müller Tobias TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 1 0 1
186 Kurzemann Guido Sauriers Kempten 1 0 1
187 Wachter Peter All-Geier EC Kempten 1 0 1
188 Friedrich Markus EC Obergünzburg 1 0 1
189 Stölzle Gerd Cosmos Eich Kempten 1 0 1
190 Korbel Bastian All-Geier EC Kempten 1 0 1
191 Bayerhof Werner All-Geier EC Kempten 1 0 1
192 Grillinger Manfred ESK Piranhas Kempten 1 0 1
193 Laggies Stefan TSV Dietmannsried Tigers 1 0 1
194 Bühler Michael ESK Piranhas Kempten 1 0 1
195 Edelmann Markus Waschbären Memmingen 1 0 1
196 Zengerle Manfred ESK Piranhas Kempten 1 0 1
197 Merz Simon Greuter Hechte 1 0 1
198 Wiest Stefan Inferno Füssen 1 0 1
199 Kraus Stefan Hubertus Apfeltrang 1 0 1